SWIM TEAM RECORDS AS OF JULY 23, 2019
Group Event Time Date Name(s)
BOYS 8U 25M FREE 16.60 SECONDS JULY 27, 2019 BEN VICENTE
BOYS 8U 25M BACK 21.26 SECONDS JULY 27, 2019 BEN VICENTE
BOYS 8U 25M BREAST 24.83 SECONDS JULY 13, 2019 BEN VICENTE
BOYS 8U 25M FLY 19.79 SECONDS JULY 27, 2019 JUDE MCGLINCHEY
BOYS 8U 100M FREE RELAY 1:19.33 JULY 23, 2019 T. SZILIER
K. PAWLUS
J. MCGLINCHEY
B. VICENTE
BOYS 9-10 50M FREE 31.83 SECONDS AUGUST 1, 2021 BEN VICENTE
BOYS 9-10 25M BACK 17.56 SECONDS JULY 13, 2013 PATRICK RAUCH
BOYS 9-10 25M BREAST 20.35 SECONDS JULY 24, 2021 BEN VICENTE
BOYS 9-10 25M FLY 15.87 SECONDS JULY 23, 2019 DAVID BORODZIUK
BOYS 9-10 100M IM 1:24.06 SECONDS JULY 10, 2021 BEN VICENTE
BOYS 9-10 200M FREE RELAY 2:29.49 JULY 23, 2019 D. BORODZIUK
C. MAIER
K. PAWLUS
J. OLIVETI
BOYS 9-10 100M MEDLEY RELAY 1:20.61 JULY 23, 2019 K. PAWLUS
C. MAIER
D. BORODZIUK
J. OLIVETI
BOYS 11-12 50M FREE 29.46 SECONDS JULY 28, 2018 ANTHONY MORTELLITE
BOYS 11-12 50M BACK 35.50 SECONDS JUNE 23, 2018 ANTHONY MORTELLITE
BOYS 11-12 50M BREAST 36.31 SECONDS JULY 24, 2018 ANTHONY MORTELLITE
BOYS 11-12 50M FLY 33.32 SECONDS JULY 28, 2018 ANTHONY MORTELLITE
BOYS 11-12 100 IM 1:12.03 JULY 28, 2018 ANTHONY MORTELLITE
BOYS 11-12 200M FREE RELAY 2:11.94 JULY 14, 2018 A. MORTELLITE
W. CRISTINZIANI
C. BOGAN
N. BROWN
BOYS 11-12 200M MEDLEY RELAY 2:29.56 JUNE 14, 2018 C. BOGAN
W. CRISTINZIANI
A. MORTELLITE
N. BROWN
BOYS 13-14 100M FREE 1:02.64 JULY 28, 2017 EDGAR VALLE
BOYS 13-14 50M BACK 34.50 SECONDS JULY 22, 2017 PATRICK RAUCH
BOYS 13-14 50M BREAST 36.57 SECONDS JULY 23, 2019 WALKER CRISTINZIANI
BOYS 13-14 50M FLY 31.02 SECONDS JULY 25, 2017 EDGAR VALLE
BOYS 13-14 100M IM 1:11.50 JULY 22, 2017 EDGAR VALLE
MIXED 13-14 200M FREE RELAY 2:05.28 JULY 8, 2017 E. VALLE
A. MORTELLITE
K. LEE
P. RAUCH
MIXED 13-14 200M MEDLEY RELAY 2:19.13 JULY 23, 2019 C. BOGAN
W. CRISTINZIANI
B. LOWRY
S. SHENK
BOYS 15-18 100M FREE 56.83 SECONDS JULY 31, 2015 RANDY MCKEEBY
BOYS 15-18 50M BACK 30.22 SECONDS JULY 8, 2017 RYAN MCKEEBY
BOYS 15-18 50M BREAST 33.36 SECONDS JULY 14, 2018 ROCCO LALTRELLA-BRUCE
BOYS 15-18 50M FLY 27.79 SECONDS JULY 21, 2015 RANDY MCKEEBY
BOYS 15-18 100M IM 1:07.21 JULY 28, 2018 EDGAR VALLE
MIXED 15-18 200M FREE RELAY 1:45.50 JULY 21, 2015 RA. MCKEEBY
J. GIARDINELLI
A. GIARDINELLI
RY. MCKEEBY
MIXED 15-18 200M MEDLEY RELAY 2:00.86 JULY 20, 2019 C. JOHNSTON
R. LALTRELLA-BRUCE
I. MARTINEZ
K. LYONS
GIRLS 8U 25M FREE 16.43 SECONDS JULY 28, 2018 SIMONE MCGLINCHEY
GIRLS 8U 25M BACK 20.07 SECONDS JULY 25, 2017 SOPHIA STAZI
GIRLS 8U 25M BREAST 22.96 SECONDS
JULY 27, 2019 LINZEY BOYER
GIRLS 8U 25M FLY 18.12 SECONDS JULY, 21 2018 SIMONE MCGLINCHEY
GIRLS 8U 100M FREE RELAY 1:15.08 JULY 25, 2017 S. STAZI
S. MCGLINCHEY
C. BERNSTEIN
R. GRAMBLE
MIXED 8U 100M MEDLEY RELAY 1:27.26 JULY 27, 2019 B. VICENTE
J. MCGLINCHEY
L. BOYER
A. GRAMBLE
GIRLS 9-10 50M FREE 32.16 SECONDS JULY 23, 2019 SIMONE MCGLINCHEY
GIRLS 9-10 25M BACK 18.31 SECONDS JULY 20, 2019 RILEY GRAMBLE
GIRLS 9-10 25M BREAST 18.29 SECONDS JULY 24, 2018 SCARLETT MCGLINCHEY
GIRLS 9-10 25M FLY 16.41 SECONDS JUNE 22, 2019 SIMONE MCGLINCHEY
GIRLS 9-10 100M IM 1:20.97 JULY 14, 2018 SCARLETT MCGLINCHEY
GIRLS 9-10 200M FREE RELAY 2:21.36 JULY 23, 2019 S. MCGLINCHEY
S. STAZI
D. POPPA
C. BERNSTEIN
GIRLS 9-10 100M MEDLEY RELAY 1:14.55 JULY 23, 2019 R. GRAMBLE
D. POPPA
S. MCGLINCHEY
C. BERNSTEIN
GIRLS 11-12 50M FREE 30.41 SECONDS JULY 28, 2018 ISABELA VALLE
GIRLS 11-12 50M BACK 35.65 SECONDS JULY 28, 2018 ISABELA VALLE
GIRLS 11-12 50M BREAST 37.58 SECONDS JULY 23, 2019 SCARLETT MCGLINCHEY
GIRLS 11-12 50M FLY 33.02 SECONDS JULY 23, 2019 GABBI HEITZ
GIRLS 11-12 100M IM 1:15.19 JULY 27, 2019 SCARLETT MCGLINCHEY
GIRLS 11-12 200M FREE RELAY 2:08.95 JULY 23, 2019 S. MCGLINCHEY
G. HEITZ
A. SCHIAVO
J. BRABAZON
GIRLS 11-12 200 MEDLEY RELAY 2:20:31 JULY 23, 2019 J. BRABAZON
S. MCGLINCHEY
G. HEITZ
A. SCHIAVO
GIRLS 13-14 100M FREE 1:08.69 JULY 6, 2019 SCARLETT MCGLINCHEY
GIRLS 13-14 50M BACK 33.52 SECONDS AUGUST 1, 2021 GABBI HEITZ
GIRLS 13-14 50M BREAST 38.00 SECONDS JUNE 29, 2019 SCARLETT MCGLINCHEY
GIRLS 13-14 50M FLY 32.27 SECONDS AUGUST 1, 2021 GABBI HEITZ
GIRLS 13-14 100M IM 1:15.86 AUGUST 1, 2021 GABBI HEITZ
GIRLS 13-14 200M FREE RELAY 2:05.25 JULY 27, 2021 A. GALLO
G. SIMONINI
A. DALESSANDRO
G. HEITZ
GIRLS 13-14 200M MEDLEY RELAY 2:19.25 JULY 27, 2021 G. HEITZ
J. HYNES
A. DALESSANDRO
A. GALLO
GIRLS 15-18 100M FREE 58.06 SECONDS JULY 23, 2019 ASHLEY CARPER
GIRLS 15-18 50M BACK 30.77 SECONDS JULY 23, 2019 ASHLEY CARPER
GIRLS 15-18 50M BREAST 37.48 SECONDS JULY 23, 2019 BRIANA HAGERTY
GIRLS 15-18 50M FLY 30.40 SECONDS JULY 28, 2018 ABIGAIL BROUS
GIRLS 15-18 100M IM 1:11.16 JUNE 29, 2019 ASHLEY CARPER
GIRLS 15-18 200M FREE RELAY 1:57.52 JULY 23, 2019 A. CARPER
B. HAGERTY
K. HYNES
O. CRABTREE
GIRLS 15-18 200M MEDLEY RELAY 2:11.90 JULY 23, 2019 A. CARPER
B. HAGERTY
K. HYNES
O. CRABTREE