RECORDS

SWIM TEAM RECORDS AS OF JUNE 23RD 2018

GroupEventTimeDateName(s)
BOYS 8U25M FREE17.75 SECONDSJULY 28,2017DAVID BORODZIUK
BOYS 8U25M BACK23.48 SECONDSJULY 26, 2016COLE HARRIS
BOYS 8U25M BREAST25.43 SECONDSJULY 28, 2018CARTER MAIER
BOYS 8U25M FLY20.69 SECONDSJULY 21, 2018DAVID BORODZIUK
BOYS 8U100M FREE RELAY1:27.53JULY 24, 2018B. VICENTE
J. MCGLINCHEY
Z. KELL
C. MAIER
BOYS 9-1050M FREE33.03 SECONDSJULY 20, 2013PATRICK RAUCH
BOYS 9-1025M BACK17.56 SECONDSJULY 13, 2013PATRICK RAUCH
BOYS 9-1025M BREAST21.44 SECONDSJULY 10, 2013PATRICK RAUCH
BOYS 9-1025M FLY17.19 SECONDSJULY 20, 2013PATRICK RAUCH
BOYS 9-10100M IM1:26.18 SECONDSJULY 20, 2013PATRICK RAUCH
BOYS 9-10200M FREE RELAY2:42.04JULY 14, 2018D. BORODZIUK
Q. GANNONE
J. OLIVETI
K. LOMANNO
BOYS 9-10100M MEDLEY RELAY1:26.38JULY 21, 2018J. OLIVETTI
Q. GANNONE
D. BORODZIUK
K. LOMANNO
BOYS 11-1250M FREE29.46 SECONDSJULY 28, 2018ANTHONY MORTELLITE
BOYS 11-1250M BACK35.50 SECONDSJUNE 23, 2018ANTHONY MORTELLITE
BOYS 11-1250M BREAST36.31 SECONDSJULY 24, 2018ANTHONY MORTELLITE
BOYS 11-1250 FLY33.32 SECONDSJULY 28, 2018ANTHONY MORTELLITE
BOYS 11-12100 IM1:12.03JULY 28, 2018ANTHONY MORTELLITE
BOYS 11-12200M FREE RELAY2:11.94JULY 14, 2018A. MORTELLITE
W. CRISTINZIANI
C. BOGAN
N. BROWN
BOYS 11-12200M MEDLEY RELAY2:29.56JUNE 14, 2018C. BOGAN
W. CRISTINZIANI
A. MORTELLITE
N. BROWN
BOYS 13-14100M FREE1:02.64JULY 28, 2017EDGAR VALLE
BOYS 13-1450M BACK34.50 SECONDSJULY 22, 2017PATRICK RAUCH
BOYS 13-1450M BREAST37.88 SECONDSJUNE 23, 2018ANTHONY MORTELLITE
BOYS 13-1450M FLY31.02 SECONDSJULY 25, 2017EDGAR VALLE
BOYS 13-14100M IM1:11.50JULY 22, 2017EDGAR VALLE
MIXED 13-14200M FREE RELAY2:05.28JULY 8, 2017E. VALLE
A. MORTELLITE
K. LEE
P. RAUCH
MIXED 13-14200M MEDLEY RELAY2:20.63JULY 15, 2017P. RAUCH
A. MORTELLITE
E. VALLE
I. VALLE
BOYS 15-18100M FREE56.83 SECONDSJULY 31, 2015RANDY MCKEEBY
BOYS 15-1850M BACK30.22 SECONDSJULY 8, 2017RYAN MCKEEBY
BOYS 15-1850M BREAST33.36 SECONDSJULY 14, 2018ROCCO LALTRELLA-BRUCE
BOYS 15-1850M FLY27.79 SECONDSJULY 21, 2015RANDY MCKEEBY
BOYS 15-18100M IM1:07.21JULY 28, 2018EDGAR VALLE
MIXED 15-18200M FREE RELAY1:45.50JULY 21, 2015RA. MCKEEBY
J. GIARDINELLI
A. GIARDINELLI
RY. MCKEEBY
MIXED 15-18200M MEDLEY RELAY2:01.95JULY 21, 2015RA. MCKEEBY
J. GIARDINELLI
A. GIARDINELLI
RY. MCKEEBY
GIRLS 8U25M FREE16.43 SECONDSJULY 28, 2018SIMONE MCGLINCHEY
GIRLS 8U25M BACK20.07 SECONDSJULY 25, 2017SOPHIA STAZI
GIRLS 8U25M BREAST24.68 SECONDSJULY 28, 2017RILEY GRAMBLE
GIRLS 8U25M FLY18.12 SECONDSJULY, 21 2018SIMONE MCGLINCHEY
GIRLS 8U100M FREE RELAY1:15.08JULY 25, 2017S. STAZI
S. MCGLINCHEY
C. BERNSTEIN
R. GRAMBLE
MIXED 8U100M MEDLEY RELAY1:27.94JULY 25, 2017S. STAZI
S. MCGLINCHEY
C. BERNSTEIN
R. GRAMBLE
GIRLS 9-1050M FREE32.21 SECONDSJULY 25, 2017ISABELA VALLE
GIRLS 9-1025M BACK18.72 SECONDSJULY 24, 2018RILEY GRAMBLE
GIRLS 9-1025M BREAST18.29 SECONDSJULY 24, 2018SCARLETT MCGLINCHEY
GIRLS 9-1025M FLY16.58 SECONDSJULY 28, 2018SCARLETT MCGLINCHEY
GIRLS 9-10100M IM1:20.97JULY 14, 2018SCARLETT MCGLINCHEY
GIRLS 9-10200M FREE RELAY2:24.99JULY 24, 2018S. MCGLINCHEY
D. POPPA
S. STAZI
A. GALLO
GIRLS 9-10100M MEDLEY RELAY1:17.33JULY 24, 2018R. GRAMBLE
A. GALLO
S. STAZI
S. MCGLINCHEY
GIRLS 11-1250M FREE30.41 SECONDSJULY 28, 2018ISABELA VALLE
GIRLS 11-1250M BACK35.65 SECONDSJULY 28, 2018ISABELA VALLE
GIRLS 11-1250M BREAST41.10 SECONDSJULY 14, 2018SCARLETT MCGLINCHEY
GIRLS 11-1250M FLY34.14 SECONDSJULY 14, 2018AMELIA BERNSTEIN
GIRLS 11-12100M IM1:16.84JULY 28, 2018ISABELA VALLE
GIRLS 11-12200M FREE RELAY2:15.00JULY 14, 2018I. VALLE
G. HEITZ
A. BERNSTEIN
B. MAIER
GIRLS 11-12200 MEDLEY RELAY2:26.92JULY 24, 2018B. MAIER
A. BERNSTEIN
I. VALLE
G. HEITZ
GIRLS 13-14100M FREE1:09.94JULY 14, 2018ALEXA FISHER
GIRLS 13-1450M BACK41.25 SECONDSJULY 21, 2018OLIVIA CRABTREE
GIRLS 13-1450M BREAST43.13 SECONDSJULY 21, 2018LEXENE GIVIN
GIRLS 13-1450M FLY35.81 SECONDSJULY 21, 2018OLIVIA CRABTREE
GIRLS 13-14100M IM1:25.17JULY 21, 2018ALEXA FISHER
GIRLS 13-14200M FREE RELAY2:13.79JULY 28, 2018L. GIVIN
O. CRABTREE
A. FISHER
A. GRAVES
GIRLS 13-14200M MEDLEY RELAY2:33.45JULY 21, 2018A. FISHER
A. GRAVES
A. BERNSTEIN
O. CRABTREE
GIRLS 15-18100M FREE1:04.82JULY 28, 2018ABIGAIL BROUS
GIRLS 15-1850M BACK30.90 SECONDSJULY 24, 2018ABIGAIL BROUS
GIRLS 15-1850M BREAST38.20 SECONDSJULY 7, 2018ABIGAIL BROUS
GIRLS 15-1850M FLY30.40 SECONDSJULY 28, 2018ABIGAIL BROUS
GIRLS 15-18100M IM1:12.76JULY 14, 2018ABIGAIL BROUS
GIRLS 15-18200M FREE RELAY2:00.34JULY 25, 2017A. BROUS
K. GREEN
E. DELUCA
M. SIGMUND-KRAMER
GIRLS 15-18200M MEDLEY RELAY2:14.35JULY 25, 2017A. BROUS
B. HAGERTY
K. MCKINNEY
M. SIGMUND-KRAMER